Germania Schnelsen 2001 er
Die Wilden 2001er - Hallenrunde JH38

 

6. E Tus Germania Schnelsen

JH38


Samstag 04.02.2012 12 Uhr
6. Hallenrunde
Sporthalle Rellinger Straße /13/15 /Eingan / 20257 Hamburg

Osdorfer Born 3.E 1:2 Germania
Germania 2:0 Uetersen 3.E
Poppenbüttel 4.E  2:1 Germania

Sonntag 08.01.2012 11 Uhr
5. Hallenrunde
Sporthalle Halstenbeker Straße 41 // 22457 Hamburg

Komet Blankenese 2. E 0:1 Germania
Blau Weiß 96 3. E 2:0 Germania
Paloma 3. E 1:0 Geramia

Sonntag 18.12.2011 9:10 Uhr
4. Hallenrunde
Sporthalle Halstenbeker Straße 41 // 22457 Hamburg

Sternschanze 3. E 2:0 Germania
ETV 4. E 1:5 Germania

Sonntag 04.12.20011 12 Uhr
3. Hallenrunde
Sporthalle Moorkamp / Moorkamp 7 / 20357 Hamburg

Spfr Pinneberg 2. E 0:1 Germania
HEBC 3. E 2:1 Germania
VFL Pinneberg 2. E 0:2 Germania

Samstag 19.11.2011 17:00 Uhr
2. Hallenrunde
Sporthalle Halstenbeker Straße 41

GW Eimsbüttel 2. E 3:0 Germania
SV Eidelstedt 4. E 2:0 Germania
SV Lieth 3. E 6:1 Germania
SC Concordia 4. E
2:0 Germania

Samstag 05.11.2011 09:10 Uhr
1. Hallenrunde:
Sporthalle Moorkamp / Moorkamp 7 / 20357 Hamburg
 
Union Tornesch 2.E 2:0 Germania
Niendorf 5.E 3:2 Germania
Rugenbergen 2.E 1:0 Germania
Cosmos Wedel 2.E
0:2 Germania

Platz Mannschaft Sp. g u v Torverh. Differenz Punkte
1. GW Eimsbüttel 2.E (A) 16 15 1 0 38:3 35 46
2. SV Eidelstedt 4.E (A) 16 11 0 5 27:15 12 33
3. Lieth 3.E (A) 16 10 2 4 35:11 24 32
4. Paloma 3.E (A) 16 10 1 5 21:13 8 31
5. Poppenbüttel 4.E (A) 16 9 3 4 23:12 11 30
6. Blau-Weiß 96 3.E (A) 16 9 3 4 20:14 6 30
7. Sternschanze 3.E (A) 16 9 2 5 19:17 2 29
8. Niendorf 5.E (A) 16 8 4 4 22:14 8 28
9. HEBC 3.E (A) 16 9 1 6 18:15 3 28
10. Osdorfer Born 3.E (A) 16 7 3 6 27:14 13 24
11. Union Tornesch 2.E (A) 16 7 3 6 13:14 -1 24
12. Spfr. Pinneberg 2.E (A) 16 6 5 5 15:12 3 23
13. Komet Blankenese 2.E (A) 16 7 1 8 16:14 2 22
14. Germania 6.E (A) 19 6 0 13 18:31 -13 18
15. Cosmos Wedel 2.E (A) 16 4 2 10 9:16 -7 14
16. Uetersen 3.E (A) 16 3 4 9 13:28 -15 13
17. Concordia 5.E (A) 16 3 4 9 6:23 -17 13
18. Rugenbergen 2.E(A) 16 3 1 12 10:28 -18 10
19. Eimsbüttel 4.E (A) 16 2 2 12 6:32 -26 8
20. VfL Pinneberg 2.E (A) 16 0 2 14 3:37 -34 2