Germania Schnelsen 2001 er
Die Wilden 2001er - Hallensaison 2013

 

DKK 06 Alt
Möbelschulenburg-Hallenmeisterschaft                          
1.Runde
Datum: 10.11.2013    09:00 - 10:30 Uhr

       Mannschaft:              Mannschaft:
       Germania 2.D     -     Halstenb.-Rell. 1.D     0:0
       Eimsbüttel 5.D    -     Germania 2.D             0:2
       Eimsbüttel 8.D    -     Germania 2.D             0:3
       Germania 2.D     -     Epp./Gr.Borstel 2.D     2:2

       Tore: 7:2   Punkte: 8

2.Runde         
Sonntag 24.11.2013
Spielort: Sporthalle : Rispenweg 28 / 22547 Hamburg
Treff: 16:20 Uhr  vor Ort       Ende: 19:00 Uhr
Spiele:
      Mannschaft:                Mannnschaft:
      Germania 2.D     -       Lurup 1.D   0 : 2 
      Eidelstedt 2.D     -       Germania 2.D  1 : 0
      Alst./Langenh. 5.D  -   Germania 2.D  0 : 0
      Germania 2.D     -        HTL 1.D     1 : 0

      Tore: 1:3   Punkte: 4
                                              
3.Runde

Samstag 30.11.2013 
Spielort: Sporthalle II Tegelsbarg 2 b / 22399 Hamburg
Treff: 16:00 Uhr  vor Ort      Ende: 18:15 Uhr
Spiele:
   Mannschaft:              Mannschaft:

      Germania 2.D     -    Komet Blankenese 2.D 2:0
      Nienstedten 7.D  -    Germania 2.D   0 : 2
      Blau-Weiß 96 2.D  -  Germania 2.D  0 : 0
      Germania 2.D      -    Poppenbüttel 3.D 4 : 0

        Tore: 8:0  Punkte: 10
                                                      
4.Runde

Sonntag 15.12.2013
Sporthalle: Julius-Leber-Schule Halstenbeker Str. 41 / 22457 Hamburg
Treff: 16:00 Uhr vor Ort     Ende: 18:15 Uhr
Spiele:
    Mannschaft:              Mannschaft:
       Germania 2.D     -     Niendorf 4.D        0 : 0
       Duvenstedt 3.D   -     Germania 2.D       0 : 7
       Blankenese 2.D  -     Germania 2.D        1 : 0
       Germania 2.D     -     Rugenbergen 1.D  2 : 2

         Tore: 9:3  Punkte: 5

5.Runde
Samstag 11.01.2014
Sporthalle: Halstenbeker Str. JLS
Treff: 16:00 vor Ort
                      Mannchaften                  Mannschaften

                      Germania 2.D   -     K.Blankenese 4.D (C-Mäd.) 0:3
                      Vfl Pinneberg 1.D  -  Germania 2.D     1:0
                       Altona 93 4.D      -    Germania 2.D     0:4
                      Germania 2.D       -    Teutonia 05 2.D  4:1

         Tore: 8:5  Punkte: 6

6.Runde
Samstag 01.02.2014
Sporthalle: Rellinger Strasse/Kieler Strasse Eingang
Treff: 16:00 Uhr vor Ort
Sa, 01.02.14 16:24 Eintr. Lokstedt 1.D (A1) - Germania 2.D (A1)
 
Sa, 01.02.14 16:30 Altona 93 4.D (A4) - SV Eidelstedt 2.D (A2)
 
Sa, 01.02.14 16:36 Appen 2.D (A1) - Germania 2.D (A1)
 
Sa, 01.02.14 16:42 Eimsbüttel 5.D (A3) - Komet Blankenese 2.D (A2)
 
Sa, 01.02.14 16:45 Alstert./​Langenh. 5.D (A3) - Duvenstedt 3.D (A3)
 
Sa, 01.02.14 16:48 Germania 2.D (A1) - Sternschanze 2.D (A2)